3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 8

3,444 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    townhouse middle for sale in lavenir elmostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    44,000 monthly for an apartment with garden

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment open view prime location n Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,213,350 EGP

    للبيع في افضل كمبوندات المستقبل سيتي-كمبوند سراي

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    39,796 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في لافينير, كمبوند المستقبل سيتي

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • Talda Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    5,184,789 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Talda

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment Ready Below Market Price

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    32,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,916,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location installment 11 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    79,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,774,561 EGP

    Apartment Finished Withy Best View Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    97,003 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,612,513 EGP

    RESALE Villa With Very Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Largest Garden Area 214 M S Villa Lake View Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    72,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,714,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM For Sale in Mostakbal City Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,250,000 EGP

    Town house for sale overlooking landscape Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed for Sale fully finished – | Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    49,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move apart for sale at a special price

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    32,673 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Palm Hills Capital Gardens Open V

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,900,000 EGP

    Duplex With Very Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    256 sqm

    34,765 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move and Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,020,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Zizinia ,Mostakbal City Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Palm Hills Capital Gardens Corner

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    39,613 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,425,000 EGP

    Twin House Fully Finished In Il Bosco City

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    70,262 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment 122 m in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,805,000 EGP

    Duplex With Prime Location Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale haptown Prime location

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    32,440 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 122 m in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    ِApartment Finished AT Low Price inMostakbal 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    64,473 EGP/sqm