3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 39

977 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,629,485 EGP

    Sarai Fully Finished 168m installments remaining

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    45,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,307,000 EGP

    147m Apartment in Sarai, fully finished+Acs

3

    2

    147 sqm

    42,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment near Madinaty - open view

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    apartment at lowest price, landscape view / Ready

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move at lowest price, apartment ,170m

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m² fully finished, Sarai S2, ground

3

    2

    164 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for dale in Elan Sarai Without Over 147m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,934,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m² on Suez Road, installments over 12

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    67,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,585,000 EGP

    Z Villa/sale/Sarai/Varana/ready move/new cairo

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    APT in sarai best division near madienty RTM

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apt for Sale in Sarai

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    41,830 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,200,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 175m AT Sarai With Installments

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    109,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    S Villa At Sarai With Installments Up to 12 Years

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    80,188 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    apt 150m in sarai double view with 50% discount

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    lowest price ready apartment next to Madinaty

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    apt in sarai near madienty for sale 167m

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    35,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in sarai double view prime loc

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apt for sale 3BR in sarai vip view next to Madinat

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    34,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai S2 – Madinet Masr 113m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    35,398 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa At Sarai| Under Market Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa for sale in Saray Type C2

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    apartment at price lower than company's price

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    184 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    In lowest price own apartment RTM for resale-Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale in S2 Sarai

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    110,169 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب للبيع في كمبوند سراي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    26,627 EGP/sqm