3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 32

975 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    34,640 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن خاصة للبيع في كمبوند سراي (Sarai) ايلان

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,004 EGP

    3BR apt in Essa phase in Sarai , 50% cash discount

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 164m 3BR, ready to move

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apt with clubhouse view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,900,000 EGP

    Own your villa in sarai compound with best price

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    65,566 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    apt 3BR double view distinctive location in sarai

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    39,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,575,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,993 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,250,000 EGP

    Ready To Move S Villa garden With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    35,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    PAY CASH AND RECIVE NOW HUGE VILLA NEXT TO MADNITY

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    166 sq m apartment (ready for immediate occupancy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,512,751 EGP

    S-Villa READY TO MOVE with Special Price Over 4Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    63,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    4,805,000 EGP

    RESALE Duplex With Very Prime Location Delivery 1

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,439 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Sarai The Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai compound ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    apt next madienty 3BR special view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,196 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,514,270 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    56,926 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,541,827 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,560 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,125,000 EGP

    Own A Townhouse With 40% Discount Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    50,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,612,513 EGP

    Villa with Private Garden & Water View in Rai View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    38,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Pool View 3BR Apartment in Elan - Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    17,938 EGP/sqm