3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 36

977 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,895,000 EGP

    Prime offer Villa 212m View club Lowest price now

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    65,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Sarai, New Cairo - DP 600K

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,962,302 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Elan | Semi-Finished

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    40,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai 167 M+ Garden 140m RTM

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    35,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 129m in Sarai Compound Phase S1

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    31,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    Amazing S-villa 212m for sale over 12Y, Elm Tree

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your 3Bed apt. with 450,000 down Payment-Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price in New Cairo ready 3room

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 164m prime location in Sarai

3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,081,708 EGP

    Sarai Elan Apartment 157 3rd Dp 2,900,000

3

    2

    157 sqm

    45,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apt 165m 3BR in sarai RTM 2nd floor

3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m for sale in Sarai Compound,Phase S1

3

    2

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    apartment 172m in sarai RTM prime

3

    2

    172 sqm

    30,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apt 165m 3BR in sarai RTM 2nd floor

3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m fully finished in sarai RTM

3

    2

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 182m in sarai view hub

3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,110,000 EGP

    Catch offer Own APT View On landscape DP1,1M-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Sarai Apt+garden with jacuzzi RTM Fully finished

3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,700,000 EGP

    S villa corner 160m+171m garden Ready to move

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale near Madinaty with a 50% cash

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR + 140m garden RTM in Sarai s2

3

    2

    167 sqm

    37,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden 160m Sarai S2 Fully Finished RTM

3

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Resale Ground With Garden For Sale In Sarai

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    58,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,935,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai New Cairo – Open View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    33,344 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Ready to move sarai s2

3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm