3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 31

975 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    14,068,519 EGP

    Villa+G,106m, on installments,delivery in one year

    Held Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment for sale in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    19,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Sarai, installments 12Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    108,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,310,000 EGP

    For quick sale Villa with garden 50%discount-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sarai S1 – Ready to Move

3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on installments with a 5% DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,410,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sarai for less than half the pri

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    46,312 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment - Ready Phase 1 in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    9,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle delivery in current year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,933,000 EGP

    Apartmen in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    67,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a best view in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,466,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale near Madinaty / 890K DP/inst 12Y

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,600,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa | Near AUC | Only 1.4M Down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner Villa for Sale – Sarai

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    5

    308 sqm

    55,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment For Sale At Sarai Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest TH in new cairo RTM with instalments 8 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    28,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse 50% Off in Sarai, 12Y Installment

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 4 million discount in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,356 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,280,000 EGP

    Apartment With Best View Installment 12Y - Sarai

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    61,556 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Sarai Compound, Mostakbal City

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,535,160 EGP

    Apartment With DP 379K for a limited Time in SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,822 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,540,974 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    65,198 EGP/sqm