3 bedroom Properties for sale in Bloomfields, page 7

364 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment – ​​no installments 16

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Hot Deal in Bloomfields Mostakbal City by Tatweer

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    27,339 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Roof

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price roof in Bloom Fields prime view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Wide view on landscape -under market Price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment for sale bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    31,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,175,600 EGP

    Ground Duplex with garden For Sale (DP=6,000,000)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,442,804 EGP

    Apartment (Bua : 166 m) for Sale At Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment For Sale View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Below Price Market Apartment 180m At BloomFields

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Best location and layout for the Cluster Bloom

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    cheapest Apartment with garden Resale bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    34,563 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Town House for sale n Mostakbl City delivery 2year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,715,000 EGP

    With Downpayment delivery 2026 in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best price apartment ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    35,353 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,658,468 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields Tatweer – Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,407 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Bloom Fields – Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    32,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment For Sale in Clusters Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    34,759 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,481,150 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Lowest Downpayment Bloom Fields

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,894,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    42,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,093,465 EGP

    Ground floor Duplex for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,415 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,748,000 EGP

    165 meter apartment in Terraces, Bloomfields

    Wnsta how logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,836 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,730,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,400,000 EGP

    Twinhouse prime location Direct on landscape at Bl

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm