3 bedroom Properties for sale in Bloomfields, page 3

364 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,505,362 EGP

    Apartment under market price in bloomfields

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    33,373 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,744,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Town With Installments In Bloom Fields

3

    4

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT + GARDEN FOR SALE - BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    7,027,304 EGP

    Sky Roof Duplex Prime Location with DP : 5,500,000

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    29,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,735,000 EGP

    Resale 3 bedroom apartment in terraces,Bloomfields

    Wnsta how logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,757 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    BELOWMARKETPRICE 3BR SemiFinished | PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    21,197,000 EGP

    lowest down paymen fully finished duplex with gard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Bloomfields, Soon Delivery

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    66,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Bloomfields Soon Delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    66,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,890,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, Flexible Payment Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Bloomfields prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    66,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3bedrooms Ready2Move BloomFields 150m2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,512,500 EGP

    flat 3 beds RTM sale in Bloomfield's best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,729,717 EGP

    flat 3 beds RTM sale in Bloomfield's best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,830,000 EGP

    Apartment With Discount On Cash For A Limited Time

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    59,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,983,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m Fully Finished With installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    80,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Bloomfields prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    66,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloom Fildes pahes cluster

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,890,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, Flexible Payment Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,806 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,448,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Duplex

    8,850,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City,

    Town River logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Front Of Madinaty Over 11 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,752,000 EGP

    164m Apt. Bloomfields. Best Price & Location. Buy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    71,658 EGP/sqm