3 bedroom Properties for sale in Bloomfields, page 2

364 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment in Bloomfields 161 SQM

    Do estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest DP _ Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move With Installments

3

    3

    178 sqm

    24,831 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in bloom field’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,854,123 EGP

    Lowest Down payment in Bloomfields - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE special price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    للبيع اقل سعرررر شقة 210م برايم لوكيشن بلوم فيلدز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 225m for sale in bloomfields - the lakes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty On 11y. installement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,245,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    32,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Upper Duplex for sale in bloomfields - The lakes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale Bloomfields New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,018,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in bloom fields - Mostkbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    36,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,061,580 EGP

    fully finished Apartment with central park view

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment down payment and installments Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    26,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location with best price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Best price apartment Ready to move in bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    31,188 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Apartment | DP 1.5M | Ready To Move

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Huge Garden Duplex Best Offer Price- ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment very prime location.

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    87,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,827,383 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,182 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    under marekt price Standalone villa at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,827,500 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment open view in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    37,355 EGP/sqm