3 bedroom Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 23

1,708 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    35,272,400 EGP

    Prime Location , Special Price Twin House Madinaty

    why solutions logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    266 sqm

    132,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,511,490 EGP

    Prime Location , Special Price Twin House Madinaty

    why solutions logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    266 sqm

    133,501 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,748,940 EGP

    Fully Finished, Prime Location Apartment Madinaty

    why solutions logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    114,718 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,948,369 EGP

    Fully Finished, Prime Location Apartment Madinaty

    why solutions logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    96,441 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    32,704,240 EGP

    Twinhouse With Lowest Downpayment ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    266 sqm

    122,948 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    24,107,870 EGP

    Fully Finished, Prime Location Apartment Madinaty

    why solutions logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    135,437 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    premium unit lowest price currently available

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    45,394 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,746,640 EGP

    Madinaty Apartment for Sale – RTM – Great Price

    TREX logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    46,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    DP 1,400,000=3 bed+garden+view ready+full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    9,859 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مدينتي في B1 تشطيبات خاصه

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    56,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with kitchen-view garden

    Smart Step logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    apartment ultra finishing ready to move in madinty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    78,102 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty, down payment 15 millio

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B3 مساحة 266م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط 116م في مدينتي b14 حجز قديم

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في بريفادو شقة فيو الخدمات وجاردن

    MA Ville logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي b14 مساحه 140متر امام الخدمات

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة في مدينتي B11 خطوات من استرب مول

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, custom-finished wi

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B6 فرصة جاهزة للسكن

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    46,564 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    103 sqm Ultra Super Lux Garden View Apartment

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    68,446 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للشراء في واحدة من أفضل مراحل مدينتي –

    New Home Investment logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للشراء في مدينتي – مرحلة B11، بموقع هاد

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B6

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    46,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية لامتلاك شقة فاخرة في مدينتي بتشطيب

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,715 EGP/sqm