3 bedroom Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 21

1,708 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية قوية للبيع في مدينتي – لقطة حقيقية

    MA Ville logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرضي بجاردن في مدينتي B11

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Rare Opportun

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    455 sqm

    134,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بمدينتي150م ارضي بجاردن بالفرش تشطيب خاص

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, first floor, 17

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينتي – B1 – 175 متر – إطلالة وايد جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury in Privado – Madinaty | 160M

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه فيلا توين e3 قسط بسعر الكاش بالفورسيزن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه جدا للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B1 مساحة 135م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    الشقة بمساحة 133 متر وتقسيمة عملية تناسب العائلات

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B1 مساحة 175م خالصه

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B14 Delivery in

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 A well

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    49,596 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Privado | Direct Club

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash Madinaty B2 Park View A

    Rikaz logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 | Wide Ga

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B11 | Ready

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,171,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in In

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11 near All Season

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,340,055 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 143m wide garden B6

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    51,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 150m with garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 124m Company Finish

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B2 Madinaty Ready Luxury Fin

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in madinaty, Quadro near food court

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    97,402 EGP/sqm