3 bedroom Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 22

1,707 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Garden View B12 Madinaty DP & 5-Year Installments

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Wide Garden View B1 Madinaty Luxury Ready Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty, 124 sqm apartment in front o

    Premium

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه 133متر في مدينتي Madinaty طلعت مصطفي

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    50,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينتي وايد جاردن فيو Ultra Super Deluxe

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي أرضى بجاردن B11 تشطيب خاص

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي 116 متر دور اول علوي b11

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    45,689 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي B11 مساحة 135م 3غرف 2حمام

    MA Ville logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    36,900,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينتي فيلا مستقلة C3 حجز قديم اوفر لقطة

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    319 sqm

    115,673 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتى B10 فيو جاردن بسعر مميز

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B10 – فيو وايد جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    (Townhouse) double-face view of a wide garden,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    66,350 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale in Madinaty F3,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    118,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,600,000 EGP

    Villa for immediate delivery in front of Madinaty,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    83,428 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B11 – فيو جاردن – تشطيب فندقي

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    54,310 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 133m for sale in madinaty B8 garden view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    34,586 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مش بتتعوض في مدينتي فيB14 تقسيط مريح جدا

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment 178m for sale in privado ready to move

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    75,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتيB11 مساحة 133م تشطيب فندقي

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي مساحه 175 متر تشطيب خاص B1

    MA Ville logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    View Garden is close to services the club, bank

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    54,726 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه بمدينتي للبيع شقه 211م فيو اوبن اير بb1

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    52,132 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع شقه 138م في ارقي مراحل مدينتي بريفادو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B1 – مساحة 175 متر فيو جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm