3 bedroom Properties for sale in Roxy, page 4

81 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Premium Apartment in Heliopolis (Masr El

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Passage Inside National Guard, Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – عمارات العبور، صلاح سالم

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis - Finished

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ١٨٤ م ٣غ و٢ حمام خلف الميريلاند

    الاندلس للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    27,173 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Roxy - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    روكسى للبيع شقه موقع متميز بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    للبيع او للايجار ادارى موقع متميز بسعر مناسب جدا

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Al Ahram St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm