3 bedroom Properties for sale in Roxy, page 3

81 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 345 sqm Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    clear scope logo image

    Shehab Al Din Khafaga St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    37,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis Al Maqrizi St

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    53,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    A 280 sqm apartment with an open view overlooking

    Digital State logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 275 sqm apartment with a double view

    Digital State logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – 200 sqm – First

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now with an area of 220 sqm

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    كود H1208 شقة 120م للبيع أو للإيجار خلف العبور

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Khalf Hadayek El Obour St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع منشية الطيران بالقرب من الخليفة المامون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    400 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - شارع المقريزي (مصر الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near meryland

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    37,681 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with high ceilings in Heliopolis

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ghernata St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment behind Obour Buildings Khalifa Maamo

    Good Deals logo image

3

    1

    125 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Registered Finished Clinic 2 Rooms El Hegaz

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    210m Semi-Furnished Apt for Sale – Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Sayed Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment by Maryland Park

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Sebaq St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    37,681 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,080,000 EGP

    شقة واسعة 235 متر في السبع عمارات هليوبوليس

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Sebaq St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    34,382 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    للبيع دور كامل إداري في شارع نهرو – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في شارع المقريزي – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع فى الخليفه المامون امام المستشفي العسكري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    مكتب للبيع أو الإيجار الكوربه مصر الجديدة

    Like view logo image

    Al Ahram St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    بنت هاوس لبيع فيو مفتوح على الميرلاند ٢٢٠م +٢٢٠م

    الياسين العقارية logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    180m Apt for Sale in Heliopolis, Salah Salem

    Good Deals logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – الخليفة المأمون – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in nasr city– 160 sqm – Al Obou

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ٣٥٠م فيو الميريلاند نصف تشطيب للبيع

    الاندلس للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm