3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Roxy

73 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 345م سوبر لوكس شارع السباق مصر الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sebaq St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    37,681 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location in Heliopolis, overl

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع200م سوبر لوكس الخليفه المامون مصر الجديد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Gabarti St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230م نص تشطيب ش النويرى - مصر الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Newiri St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For sale in Roxi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayed Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    200 sqm north-facing apartment for sale or rent wi

    Digital State logo image

    Manshiet El Tayaran St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis Al Maqrizi St

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    53,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    155m Apt for Sale in Sheraton | Near Sun City

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساكن شيراتون بجوار فلوريدا مول | 200م

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    180m Apt for Sale in Heliopolis, Salah Salem

    Good Deals logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Registered Finished Clinic 2 Rooms El Hegaz

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    240 sqm Luxury Apartment Near Heliopolis Club

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Zahabi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس فى شارع دمشق مصر الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Damascus St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apt with underground parking

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Merryland Last Floor

    Good Deals logo image

    Ghernata St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    49,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع 190م في مساكن شيراتون بموقع مميز

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis | Al Orouba

    Premium

    Property Network logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مصر الجديده بمكان راقي و مسجلة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Al Srour Al Bakri St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 250m In the heart of Heliopolis

    Remax Style logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Super Lux 150m Apartment in Obour Buildings

    Good Deals logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة في شارع العزيز بالله, رابع عمارة من جسر السويس

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,149 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale –Al Obour Buildings, Heliopolis

    clear scope logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    29,200 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    مصر الجديدة الميدان الدهبى 260م مبانى 2000 الدور 6

    Home Sweet Home RE logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس الخليفه المامون مصر الجدي

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 176m² finished apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm