3 bedroom Duplexes for sale in IL Bosco City

1 property
  • 6

    Duplex

    8,100,000 EGP

    Garden Villa With Installments In Il Bisco

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    34,468 EGP/sqm

  • Sila In IL Bosco City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,IL Bosco City

    3 Beds