3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Celia, page 2

38 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    فرصة نادرة | شقة 143م فيو حديقة مفتوح – موقع مميز

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,251 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سيليا – فيو بانوراما على محور بن زايد

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    48,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 139 sqm Apartment for Sale in Celia

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,832,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Celia, private garden

    Feeds logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    72,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,653,250 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 3bed in Celia New Capital

    Strive Reality logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    95,477 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 139 sqm Apartment for Sale in Celia

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    35,971 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment in Celia Compound

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    62,422 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Celia – New Administrative C

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    39,568 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,782,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - كمبوند سيليا (Celia)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    61,412 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Celia – Talaat Mostafa

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    44,720 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Celia Talaat Moustafa.

    Q VISION logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Celia –B2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    46,762 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Celia - New Capital

    Q VISION logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    17,132 EGP/sqm

1