3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Swan Lake Residence, page 10

294 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    141m Typical 3BR Fully Finished in MAYAN New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    85,815 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    175m Typical 3BR Fully Finished in MAYAN New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    86,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,518,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Swan Lake Residence

3

    3

    173 sqm

    89,699 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished 127m² apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment delivery 1year -next Rehab City

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    85,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxe Apartment sale at Swan Lake Hassan Allam

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    77,102 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residence compound

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    what you need more to invest here at swan Lake

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    4

    187 sqm

    74,866 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,185,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake by Hassan Allam

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    7,645 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,525,000 EGP

    Apartment Swanlake Residence With Instsallments

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    164,677 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,414,000 EGP

    Apartment Swanlake Residence With Instsallments

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    161,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT ,3 rooms with garden, in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale + garden, 10% down payment

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    124 sqm

    97,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment + garden,at the lowest price

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    81,286 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Landscape View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,123,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apt in Swan Lake Residences

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    123,374 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,423,025 EGP

    Open view 3 beds apartment Swan Lake residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    112,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,615,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Delivery Soon Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    63,325 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment For Sale in Swan Lake Residence

3

    3

    217 sqm

    70,276 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقة 243م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع ف سوان ليك التجمع

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,600,000 EGP

    شقة 290م بروف استلام فوري متشطبة للبيع في سوان ليك

    Houseology logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    71,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At SwanLake View Garden

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    59,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Swan Lake delivered installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    76,589 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    18,501,545 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

3

    3

    209 sqm

    88,524 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

3

    4

    220 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm