3 bedroom Apartments for sale in District 5, page 11

265 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment Fully finished with furniture with Ac

    Rakar Investments logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,114,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 Compound, install

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    118,847 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 3BR with landscape view-District5

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    72,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A prime apartment for sale in the Fifth District!!

    Monte Mar logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,385,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in D5 – Plateau by Marakez

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    55,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 3BR Resale near The Mall - RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR - Resale - RTM - Prime Location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    3Beds In District5|Ready To Move+Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    3Beds In District5|Ready To Move With Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    186 sqm

    50,537 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Stand Alone | Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Sky Loft In District5|Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    54,187 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 2Beds+Living At D5 Marakez

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,662,880 EGP

    Apartment 210sqm fully finished under market price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    103,156 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    best fully furnished with garden in district 5

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RESALE UNDER MARKET PRICE APARTMENT 179M 2ND FLOOR

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    67,039 EGP/sqm