3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Banafseg 6

27 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Roof for sale 220 sqm in Banafsg 6

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 6 Villas

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt | Sadat Axis | First Use

    We Comm logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment bahary prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with a super-luxurious finish for sale

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Banafseg 6 –First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 6

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,499,999 EGP

    220m Apt for Sale in Banafseg 6 | Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale inEl Banafseg6–First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein El Banafseg6–First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 6, near Al Rehab

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى البنفسج 6 فيلات التجمع الاول

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 220م بفيلات البنفسج على محور السادات

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالقرب من الخدمات فيو مفتوح الترا سوبر لوكس

3

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    For sale: A very special apartment in Banafseg 6

    Feeds logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Al Banafseg 6 villas directly

    AMG. logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | 200m | El-Banfsaj 6 | RTM

    The Homies logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سوبر لوكس البنفسج6 القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al-Banafseg 6 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 6 Vi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own an elegant apartment in Al Banafseg 6

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه في فيلا للبيع في البنفسج 6 فيلات التجمع الاول

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    39,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Super luxury in Banafseg 6

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 6 Villas, First

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة 220م للبيع بالبنفسج 6 فيلات تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

2