3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hassan Ma'moon St.

5 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 100م سوبر لوكس شارع حسن المامون مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    192m Apartment for Sale–Nasr City Hassan El Maamon

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 250 sqm, Overlooking a Garden Nasr city

    Digital State logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    22,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unit Type: Apartment for sale in the 8th District,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة بموقع استراتيجي في قلب مدينة نصر مساحات

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm