3 bedroom Apartments for sale in 1st Zone, page 7

162 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Excellent Apartment for Sale in Abbas El Akkad –

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Bright Apartment Behind Genena Mall, Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مدينه نصر تشطيب كامل أمام سيتى ستارز

    Evermark Properties logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع – تشطيب سوبر لوكس داخل عباس العقاد

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٥٠ م اول سكن تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس

    Real Solutions for real estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – شارع البطراوي، مدينة نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – بالقرب من عباس العقاد، مدين

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع بالقرب من شارع عباس العق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمنطقة الأولى المساحة: 300 الدور 9

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    من عباس العقاد مباشرا شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Ahlam St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 280 sqm for sale in Nasr City

    Remax Style logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Abbas Al Akkad St. - 1st Zone - Nasr City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 متر نصف تشطيب عمارة حديثة على حديقه المربع الذهبي المنطقة الاولى

    شركة الوسام للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm