2 bedroom Properties for sale in South Investors Area, page 14

516 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale/Rent in Palm Hills Village Gate

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in New Cairo | Galleria

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,749,999 EGP

    165mApartment + 120mGarden | Super Lux | 90 Avenue

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    135m Apartment + 50m Garden for Sale | 90 Avenue

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, fully finished with kitchen, at

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل متشطبةusl فوري جاهزة للسكن كمبوند جالريا

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in New Cairo Galleria Moon Valley

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Flexi finished resale penthouse+ pool RTM-Galleria

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,386,500 EGP

    Best Price & View For 2Beds Apt Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    49,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Over 10YRS APT Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,514,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,379,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Village Gate 150m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    49,193 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for sale in Village gate 150m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment view zero over-Waterway

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    For sale fully finished apt in Village Gate, 150m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,717,500 EGP

    For sale special apartment in Village Gate, 148m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    52,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale South Investors 165 sqm prime l

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move- Fully finished - Prime location

    Selective logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,342,000 EGP

    Lake view apartment for sale | waterway signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    95,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground apt with garden in Galleria moon valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة 165م²| ناينتى أفينيو – استلام فوري بالتكيفات

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Village Gate

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale - fully furnished

    Magic Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm