2 bedroom Properties for sale in South Investors Area, page 13

516 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    14,970,000 EGP

    Apartment in Water Way Signature 166m For Sale

    Do estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    90,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,348,138 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, immediate

    S signature logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    62,767 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground 2BDR apartment +Garden 50Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    98,703 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    2BDR Corner apartment facing North Prime Location

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,316,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BDR | Great Location | Del. 2026

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    83,205 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in the Village

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    63,184 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Fully Finished 165 sqm Apartment – RTM

    views investment logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,776,269 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in 90 avenue with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    103,617 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished Resale Palm Hills Village Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment ready to move in galaria

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready to move in fully finished apartment Galaria

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    5,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Landscape View | Fully Finished | 160m Apartment

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moonvalley

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden In Galleria Moon Valley

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Apartment for Sale in The Village

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    8,400,000 EGP

    Best penthouse for sale with swimming pool

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    169 sqm

    49,704 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 90 Avenue view pool

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    75,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment ForSale Landscape View Below Market Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime 164m 2 bedrooms apartment semi-furnished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    164 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment from the owner, resale, finished + furni

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in 90 avenue Furnished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 149 m² Village Gate, Palm Hills

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    189 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished apartment 1st floor

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished apartment 2nd floor

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm