2 bedroom Properties for sale in South Investors Area, page 12

516 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished for sale ready in Galleria Moon Valley

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate palm hills

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor with the best price and finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Village Gate Palm Hills | Opportunity

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Garden View For Sale In New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    semi furnished prime location apartment for sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    56,849 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the village fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري ف التجمع الخامس | ڤيلدچ جيت

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale(South Investors–Arabia Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    32,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT 10% D.P Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT 10% D.P Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apartment in galleria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment directly from the owner, fully fi

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In 90 Avenue New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arabiya neighborhood

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment galleria moon valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt. in Village Gate Next to The AUC

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,348,138 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, Ready To Move

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    62,767 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,348,138 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, Ready To Move

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    62,767 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Galleria moon valley/finished

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move lowest price in market

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    last unit early delivery with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    78,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل متشطبة وجاهزة للاستلام Village Gate

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,970,000 EGP

    Apartment in Water Way Signature 166m For Sale

    Do estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    90,180 EGP/sqm