2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 15

372 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Al Shorouk, installments over 7 Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    51,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه في المعادي فيو _ مدينة الشروق _ 137م _ بحري

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m. Fully finished for sale in AlBuruj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع120م غرفتين في الشروق بأقل مقدم

    إبداع logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale finished lowest price in Shorok

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    137mAPt-lowest DP next Madinaty Double Lake View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    7,299 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكمبوند المعادي فيو 137م متشطبه امامي

    Smartex logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,386 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,395,000 EGP

    Apartment 100m for Sale Fully finished with ACs

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    53,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Receive your apartment immediately in Al Burouj Co

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    134 sqm

    72,388 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    CLUBSIDE Ground Apt. 141m + Garden 60m | RTM

    LEVERAGE logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    40,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    CORNER Ground Apt.100m | Greenery View| Deliv 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 106m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    106 sqm

    45,094 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,476,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    42,628 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/ Al burouj/fullyfinished

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Al Burouj EL Sherouk Prime location

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,854,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Shorouk City

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    50,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115 m in Shorouk City with a dp

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m for sale in compound Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    177 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Delivered finished apartment for resale - Al Buroj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished 135 for Sale in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm