2 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Heliopolis, page 4

274 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Gateway with Sodic East, fully finished, with a64%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 64% cash discount,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Under Market 2br garden Apt- SODIC EAST-Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Lowest price garden Apt- Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,667,000 EGP

    Unmissable prime finishing 2-bdrs | 0% DP 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    101,336 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,806,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2br Resale installments- Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,263 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT AT SODIC WITH 0% DP OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Facing North Apt with Garden Resale RTm Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,182,405 EGP

    Garden apartment finished -64% discount next Sodic

    Remax The Address logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,312,000 EGP

    Flexible Installments Apt Fully Finished Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    33,426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment On LandScape Resale Finished - SodicEast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    F. Finished 2BR Ap. in New Heliopolis with 64% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    With a 64% discount ,Apartment 110 m

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,190,000 EGP

    Near Delivery:2B Apart. PrimeView With Discount 37

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    65,520 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY SODIC WITH 0%DP LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    91,851 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    WITH ONLY 0%DP OWN LAST UNIT LOWEST PRICE IN SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    LOWEST DP, OWN LAST 2BED FULLY FINISHED ON 10YRS.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    93,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 900,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Sodic East Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT BY SODIC WITH 0%DP FINISHED OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    90,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    2BR + Nanny | Ideal Family Unit | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    106,617 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    NEW OFFER AT SODIC EAST 1.5% DP - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm