2 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Heliopolis, page 9

274 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    GARDEN apt 2br resale finished prime loc SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished From MNHD in Heliopolis Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    under market resale garden apartment in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment resale sodic east finished on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,791,000 EGP

    FINISHED apartment resale prime loc in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sodic East Azailya resale on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,816,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden with 64% cash discount in New

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,160 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    Garden apartment,fully finished,15year installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    lowest price in SODIC EAST apartment ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,678,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden fully finished Resale SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,263 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ready to move APT direct landscape SODIC RESALE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    under market resale garden apt villa view SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR APT ULTRA SUPER LUX with garden next to SODIC

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST garden apt PRIME LOCfacing SODIC rtm resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    finished apt resale open view best price sodic est

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    under market last unit villas view facing north

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ready resale apartment open view in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in Talala Compound with installme

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    view landscape finished apartment resale sodiceast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    finished apartment with a 64% discount in talala

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    85,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,365,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    26,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    129M APT resale in sodic east finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    resale finished apt prime location in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    direct landscape apt resale rtm in SODIC EAST 122M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Market Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,400 EGP/sqm