2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Jade Park

22 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished DP 297K ONLY

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    44,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    41,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital R3 - 1,2%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    191 sqm

    66,492 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Park

    Launch price:

    6,809,472 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Jade Park

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,419,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMs Finished+RTM in Jadie Park over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    41,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM READY TO MOVE & SHOWING FINISHED in R3

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    42,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in R3 New Captal Only1,2%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    33,908 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m RTM Finished in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital Only 1,2% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in R3 New Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    32,031 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    10,761,000 EGP

    137m RTM Apartment for Sale–Jade Park–New Capital

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    137 sqm

    78,547 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT Fully Finished with 5% D.P in Jade Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    64,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished 2BR RTM in New Capital. 1.2 %DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,869,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR TM in New Capital.1.2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    83,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM at Lowest price in New Capita

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM RTM finished in JADIE PARK over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m View landscape Finished Discount50%

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move+Finished in R3 ONLY1.2%D.P

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    34,765 EGP/sqm