2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Neopolis Wadi Degla

16 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Ready For Showing in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    68,869 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,921,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal Over12Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    68,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة لقطة 130م² في كمبوند نيوبليس

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    666,218 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,551 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,535,950 EGP

    Hot Deal For Sale Amazing Unite Ready To Move 102m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,662,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m For Sale From Wadi Degla Without Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 2BR From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    68,869 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,385,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m Ready For Showing IN Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    61,541 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,662,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM at lowest price in Mostakbal City 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing IN Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Neopolis (Neoparks) Under Market Price For Sale

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Low Price From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ground floor semi finished in neo gardens zone

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to Wadi Degla Club

    Q VISION logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale opposite Al Rayhana Avenue

    Q VISION logo image

2

    2

    177 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm