2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lake View Residence 2

261 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,018,900 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residences 2

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    77,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,865,500 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residences

    KAMF logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    110,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,541,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    107,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Lake View Residence

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,541,000 EGP

    Apartment | Lowest Price for Sale in Lake View Res

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    107,179 EGP/sqm

  • Lake View Residence 2

    Launch price:

    11,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence 2

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apart 131m² in Lake View Residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    74,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,236,927 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    36,367 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Ground apt with Private pool-instalments till 2031

    Scout Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    100,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,527,283 EGP

    Apartment with the lowest price and best location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    73,617 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    BEST price for an apartment for sale in lake view2

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    best apartment for sale in lake veiw residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fourth floor apartment on landscape - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,510,900 EGP

    North Oriented Apartment with lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    80,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,919,000 EGP

    2 bedroom prime view in Lake view Residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    104,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,187,000 EGP

    Apartment 145sqm 2BR Lake View 2 New Cairo Eg

    Property Network logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    63,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

2

    2

    143 sqm

    79,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

2

    2

    143 sqm

    72,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,297,110 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apartment Lake View Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    98,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,172,320 EGP

    Best Price Apartment In Lake View Residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    105,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,236,927 EGP

    Apartment 2 bed for sale in Lake view 2 by Elhazek

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    36,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in lake view residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,191,050 EGP

    Ground Apartment 6years installments Delivery 2027

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    97,869 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,959,185 EGP

    Ground Apartment Delivery Within 1 year in LVR 2

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,611,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 2 Delivery 2026

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    94,520 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,541,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery Very Soon 6y Installments

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    107,179 EGP/sqm