2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Galleria Moon Valley, page 3

182 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galeria Moon Valley

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    High-End Apartment in Golden Square

    Susqual Management logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for sale in galleria moon 125m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Galleria

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    RESALE GROUND FLOOR IN Galleria Moon Valley

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2rooms sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Horizon Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    67,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - in Galleria Moon Valley

2

    2

    131 sqm

    58,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – Galleria Moon Val

2

    2

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Ground Apartment For sale Galleria

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for Sale in Galleria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    135m Finished Apt For Sale | Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    50,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,712,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Ready to move+showing Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    105,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment superlux finished for sale in Galleria

    Estimate Investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment+garden in Galleria

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    55,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 10% DP INST up to 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    105,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Best price APT for sale ready to move finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Kitchen Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley in the golden sq

    Fam Egypt logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden finished in Galleria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm