3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

249 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    17,978,058 EGP

    3bed apartment for sale in 5Settlement, near AUC

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    109,622 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,008,486 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound,ready for viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    111,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt 130m ready to move+instalment on 90 direct

3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    60,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment very Prime Location-Galleria Moon Valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • Galleria Moon Valley

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Galleria Moon Valley

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale a high end finishing apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    High End Finishing Apartment With Garden for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Element Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley 3 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale 3BRS in Galleria

    Do estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley Semi-Fi

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    67,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Galleria

3

    2

    161 sqm

    51,552 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,008,500 EGP

    Apart in Galleria Valley, Ready to move, prime loc

    Smart Move logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    111,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Galleria

3

    3

    168 sqm

    51,190 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Golden Square finished and ready

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,195,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Galleria moon vally New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    44,968 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Below market price, 3bd apartment at Galleria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apt with lowest price resale in galleria new Cairo

3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apt with lowest price resale in galleria new Cairo

3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Under market Price Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Best Price & View For 3Beds Apt Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    60,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,182,218 EGP

    Apartment with Installments – Galleria Moon Valley

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    62,853 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Direct Landscape-Finished-Kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered Galleria moon valley for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm