2 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 12

415 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron Compound, Maadi Ring

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,696,000 EGP

    Great view_ Cash discount+installments _ West Golf

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    45,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,155,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Katameya Gardens

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    34,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في كمبوند قطاميه جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين استلام فورى وجهه على الشارع فى قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Katameya Gate, on t

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Katameya Gate, on t

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    21,808 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار – شقة 93م قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ريسيل للبيع ف قطامية جيت ع دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Katameya Gate, on t

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    93m² apartment for sale at the lowest price in Kat

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment in One Compound, Kata

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m² for sale at the lowest price in On

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع علي دائري المعادي وان قطامية مميزه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    118 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه 131 متر مربعه في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي دائري المعادي 95 متر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    20,526 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate, on the Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    20,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    118m² apartment, ultra-super deluxe finishing

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    118 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm