2 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 6

415 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    87 m Apartment for Sale – Katameya Gate – Katameya

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    87 sqm Apartment for Sale – Katameya Gate Compound

2

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    104m² Apartment for Sale – One Katameya – Maadi

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه 94م مميزه استلام فورى فى قطاميه جيت المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    22,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    125sqm Apartment for Sale – One Katameya, Maadi

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment at the lowest price

    Closer logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 95smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate – 107m

    Aqar Dayem logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate – 107m

    Aqar Dayem logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron City Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,777,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Next to CFC in The Brooks Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    39,155 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 87م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,570,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    135 sqm

    33,851 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطاميه علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment for sale in Sarayat Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale Sama Towers Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,696,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location Next to CFC ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    45,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 87م مميزه في قطامية جيت بالقرب من التجمع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 87م وجهه استلام فورى غرفتين فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,265,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Next to Cairo Festival Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    57,658 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location katameya hieghts

    Remax Station logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٩٤م كومبلكس قطامية جيت نصف تشطيب سعرمميز

    Premium

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    24,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate with Lake View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm