2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Om Kalthoum St.

6 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    54,263 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux

    H-House logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, near Mall 2

    Escan Group logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

2

    1

    74 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, near Mall 2

    Escan Group logo image

2

    1

    74 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 48

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm