2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Regents Park, page 2

60 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Regents Park

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale – Regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regent Park ,New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt view landscape in Regent Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt ba7ry for sale in Regent Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    FOR SALE Apartment in Regents Park New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ( Fully Finished) in Regent's Park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale under Market Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Regents Park finished with ACs+ Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in Regents Square 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park

    Eastmark logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    77,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Furnished _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    106,800 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    2BR unit with open landscape view, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Under market price Regents Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    sale Apartment in Regents Park |Open View finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    great opportunity resale 2BR | RTM | REGENTS PARK

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Regents park Fully finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    76,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    finished 2br open view resale in REGENTS PARK

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Regents Park

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Finished apart Low Down payment Regents Park Ready

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    71,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Regent's Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regents Park Compound, New C

    ZF Property logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move studio with garden in Regents Park

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move in, on the ma

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    91,911 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Directly from the owner Corner apartment in Regen

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm