2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hassan Ma'moon St.

6 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale in Nasr City– Grab Now

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    20,952 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بين حسن مامون وشارع الطا

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    264,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن بعمارات بنك

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    للبيع امتداد حسن المامؤن خمس دقايق للنادي الاهلي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    24,056 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Hassan E

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    24,056 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 120م للبيع بـ م.نصر ع ش حسن المأمون الرئيسى

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm