2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, page 4

135 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    100m Apt for sale Obour Buildin

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Orouba St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 120m Al-Maqrizi - Ibn Al-Sander

    Remax Style logo image

    Ibn Sender Sq., Mansheya El Bakry, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بالعفش والأجهزةكمبوند ألماظة أفينيو م جديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Almaza Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,161,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with Marriott service and a return

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    104,752 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT with best price,view in mariott

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in Marriott Residen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    60 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Suitable for administrative and commercial

    Digital State logo image

    Shams Al Din Al Zahaby St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a private garden

    Digital State logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Repu

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Passage Inside National Guard, Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Well-Proportioned Apartment for Sale – Hegaz Stree

    Digital State logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    120 sqm apartment with garden view, suitable for l

    Digital State logo image

    Mokhtar Al Masry St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,931,500 EGP

    Hotel apartment sale finished over 8Y in Marriott

    Digital State logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    80,092 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in Marriott Heliopolis

    Digital State logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    For Sale | Spacious Apartment – Baghdad Street

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Baghdad St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس للبيع في شارع الميرغني مصر الجديده

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع غينيا – هليوبوليس – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ghenya St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 115م للبيع فى كمبوند الماظه افينبو مصر الجديده

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    اقل سعر في شيراتون شقة للبيع بالتقسيط اللي يناسبك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    استثمار مضمون في قلب شيراتون شقة للبيع بدون مقدم

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بدون مقدم والباقي حسب مقدرتك بشيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha Bridge, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    لاول مرة شقة للبيع بدون مقدم بشيراتون فيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Emarat Dobat Almaza, Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    لاول مرة شقة للبيع بدون مقدم بشيراتون فيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Premium 110m Apartment at Court Square

    Good Deals logo image

    El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    بسعر زمان امتلك شقتك في شيراتون و متاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مصر الجديدة – شارع نهرو مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm