Apartments for sale in Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida for under 1 Million L.E

5 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    557,279 EGP

    Installments = 557,279 finished hotel apartments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,332 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    624,500 EGP

    Apartment ( 95 m - Fully Finished + Service )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    6,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    438,113 EGP

    Hotel APT 97m Highest ROI in Dollars in Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    84 sqm

    5,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    bedroom apartment ((ready for inspection)) in Heli

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بعمارات العبور صلاح سالم مصر الجديدة160م

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Khalf Hadayek El Obour St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    3 - 7 Beds