Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds

28,261 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    16,590,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in zed east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    125,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    fully Furnished Apartment 145m Landscape view

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    80,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 200 sqm El Patio ORO- Lagoon View

    AK Circle logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Katameya Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in City Gate New Cairo.

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    90,764 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in Lakeview Residence 2

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    96,216 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Installment on 8y Apartment in New Lunch| La Vista

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse 266m with swimming pool-lvr1

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    34,901,200 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale in Patio town | 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    140,730 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 14

    Twin House

    45,094,512 EGP

    Twin house Fully Finished in Patio Town Over 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    155,498 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,948,051 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready NOW in Patio Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,146 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,800,000 EGP

    PrimeTownhouse in Crescent Walk For Sale New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida crescent prime locati

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    120,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,014,480 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa In New Cairo |7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    351 sqm

    196,622 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa By La Vista | 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    199,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT BY MARAKEZ WITH 5%DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Layan Compound – New Cairo

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    110,236 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    19,000,000 EGP

    I Villa for Sale | Type A |Mountain View Hyde Park

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    68,345 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Ivilla Roof Behind MV 1 New Cairo

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,892,789 EGP

    Corner villa with landscape view installments in 1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    277 sqm

    6,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    28,300,000 EGP

    Duplex fully finished 5% DP 10y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    111,417 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 10y installment New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    98,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 10y installment at city gate NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    91,509 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    35,848,080 EGP

    Duplex RTM in villette With 5%DP Over 10 Years

    Selection Code logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    318 sqm

    112,729 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds