1 bedroom Apartments for sale in B8

13 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,617,000 EGP

    Studio B8 Madinaty Installments Until 2035

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    42,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment B8 Madinaty Investment Opportunit

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    75,510 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,035,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتي B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    59,509 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة جدا للاستثمار في اروع موقع في b8 مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه مميزه بمدينتي استديو 65م ب b8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,280,445 EGP

    ستوديو 61م للبيع في مدينتي B8 – استلام فوري

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    53,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو 65م للبيع في مدينتي B8 – اقرب استلام

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 64M ready to move fully finished

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,437 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطة للبيع مدينتي في b8 بمقدم وتكملة اقساط

    MA Ville logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    50,819 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع من النوادر بموقع استراتيجي مدينتي b8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    52 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    استديو حجز قديم بارقي مراحل مدينتي b8 الدور الاول

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,835,940 EGP

    Madinaty B8 Studio Low Installment 1Y Delivery

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    75,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه مضمونه بمدينتي استديو 65م ب b8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm