Properties for sale in Palm Hills

552 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 66 m (Palm Hills Alexandria)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل بالم هيلز الإسكندرية فيو مفتوح بحري

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه في بالم هيلز فيو بلازا و جرين سباين

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,700,000 EGP

    تاون ميدل متشطب للبيع في بالم هيلز الإسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    94,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالم هيلز اسكندرية) 120 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Alexandria

    Launch price:

    9,418,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Palm Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional ready to move villa in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    392 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    2Beds 135 sqm With Private Garden & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    56,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس في بالم هيلز

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    townhouse villa

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    91,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة في ارقي مكان في الاسكندرية في بالم هيلز

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    3

    606 sqm

    66,006 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    23,490,000 EGP

    Tessera Upper Basement Resale for Sale in Palm Hil

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    6

    247 sqm

    95,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Palm Hills Alexandria

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    74,654 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    twin house

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    7+

    4

    357 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    37,100,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون بالم هيلز الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    7

    7

    333 sqm

    111,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    اكبر مساحه ڤيلا --في بالم هيلز أقل من سعر الشركة

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    5

    351 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    تيسيرا في بالم هيلز الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    74,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale, 234 m Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    5

    234 sqm

    94,017 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale, 234 m Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    389 sqm

    62,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    5

    183 sqm

    153,005 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale By Installments in The Crown Palm

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    5

    418 sqm

    50,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House Basement Resale for Sale

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    7+

    225 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,944,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بمساحة 189 متر في بالم هيلز

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    79,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,944,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل بالم هيلز ڤيو مفتوح واستلام فوري

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    79,068 EGP/sqm