Cheap properties for sale in Palm Hills

15 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة 161م للبيع - بالم هيلز فيو جرين سباين

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    873,622 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بالم هيلز اسكندرية واجهة بحرى مفتوحة

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    5,426 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    10,185 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بتسهيلات على 8 سنوات بالم هيلز إسكندرية

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    6,422 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بتسهيلات على 8 سنوات بالم هيلز إسكندرية

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    6

    392 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa ready for viewing for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive TH corner on landscaped RTM - 8Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Delivery monthes standalone PalmHills Alex DP 2.8M

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    9,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,452,580 EGP

    Best 2-Beds Apt Pri With A Prime Location-PH Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    15,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,770,000 EGP

    Best TH Price Prime Location In Palm Hills Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    16,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,468,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa Price With Prime Location In PH Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    376 sqm

    9,223 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    472,335 EGP

    ST Villa 400m in Palm Hills 472K DP or Cash 17M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    1,180 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Premium townhouse ready for viewing in installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع 70 م (بالم هيلز الأسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 70 m², Palm Hills

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm