Apartments for sale in New Smouha, page 3

56 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    11,052,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 164 m Smouha (Skyline)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,390 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,445,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 132 m Smouha (Jacaranda - Anton

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    48,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 152 m Smouha (Orouba Skyline)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    46,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 122 m Smouha (Orouba Skyline)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,925,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 142 m Smouha ( Orouba skyline )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    48,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,436,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 186 m Muruj (Elghoniemy)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    39,978 EGP/sqm