Apartments for sale in El Safwa

9 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م سموحه (الصفوة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Licensed Open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    17,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م سموحة الجديدة (كمبوند الصفوة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م سموحة الجديدة (كمبوند الصفوة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحه الجديدة (كومباوند الصفوة) 195 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Fully open views in a private compound

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Fully open view Licensed Premium finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحة الجديدة (كومباوند الصفوة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    16,410 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,335,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Future Compound in Smouha.

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm