5 bedroom Villas for sale in Smouha

24 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    37,800,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 383 م (مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    6

    383 sqm

    98,694 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 495 م (مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    7

    495 sqm

    101,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Delivery within months best price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون للبيع 380 م (العروبة - مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,104,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 332 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    332 sqm

    90,674 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,670,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 383 م - استلام فوري (سموحه - مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    6

    383 sqm

    14,804 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,750,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, 309 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    309 sqm

    80,097 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, 269 sq m Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    308 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished Private garage

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    337 sqm

    51,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Receive in 6 months fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    279 sqm

    71,684 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 237 م سموحة ( مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    105,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,330,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند ألون 341م تشطيب كامل للبيع

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    341 sqm

    127,067 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,104,500 EGP

    فيلا 332م في سكاي لاين العروبة – مساحة استثنائية

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    332 sqm

    93,688 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 303 sq m, Smouha - Al Furat

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    303 sqm

    108,910 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,750,000 EGP

    مروج - سموحه الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    269 sqm

    92,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Living & Smart Investment Standalone Villa

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    307 sqm

    115,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,800,000 EGP

    توين فيلا للبيع 237 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    108,860 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية لن تتكرر – فيلا فاخرة في قلب سموحة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    332 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,300,000 EGP

    payment installments over 4 years open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Callista Muruj Villas, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    115,189 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 300 م سموحة (ش العريش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,720,000 EGP

    Your opportunity for investment and upscale living

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    232 sqm

    153,965 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    38,840,000 EGP

    most prestigious project, Al Orouba Skyline

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    102,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,755,600 EGP

    Delivery 6 Months - fully finished villa

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    269 sqm

    84,593 EGP/sqm