4 bedroom Villas for sale in Palm Hills

40 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palm Hills – Landscape view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palm Hills with a landscape view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    59,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 283m for sale by Palm hills Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,935,560 EGP

    Palm Hills: Sea view villa, 32% off, lowest price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    194 sqm

    102,760 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Tessera Lower Villa for sale, 242 sq m Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    353 sqm

    55,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,200,000 EGP

    Villa 383sqm With A Very Prime Location In PH Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    383 sqm

    37,075 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,112,000 EGP

    Ready to move Stand Alone in Palm Hills Alexandria

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    56,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Best St Villa 286m Price RTM With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    127,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,847,000 EGP

    Tessera Lowyard Villa for sale, 246m Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    61,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,900,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    5

    223 sqm

    102,690 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ( twin Hose ) للبيع (بالم هيلز اسكندريه )

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    5

    224 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    Villa 383sqm With A Very Prime Location In PH Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    383 sqm

    42,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,550,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Palm Hills Alexandria

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    7

    386 sqm

    81,735 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale, 354 sq m Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    62,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,400,000 EGP

    Villa in Palm Hills Alexandria installment 10years

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    194 sqm

    151,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع (بالم هيلز إسكندرية) 354 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    64,971 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بتسهيلات على 8 سنوات بالم هيلز إسكندرية

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    6,422 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Villa With Prime Location In PH Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    376 sqm

    57,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional ready-to-move villa for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Delivery monthes standalone PalmHills Alex DP 2.8M

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    9,893 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 356 م (بالم هيلز اسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    7

    356 sqm

    75,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,468,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa Price With Prime Location In PH Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    376 sqm

    9,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Tessera Upper With Penthouse For Sale 337m

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    337 sqm

    48,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,134,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    5

    234 sqm

    124,504 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,940,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند ألون للبيع (بالم هيلز إسكندرية) 420 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    85,571 EGP/sqm

2