3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hay Sharq, page 17

2,437 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,441,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    73,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,815,000 EGP

    Valory… The Luxury Address You Deserve

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 129 م سموحه (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م رشدى ( متفرع من شارع ابو قير )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,890,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 198 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة - شارع اسماعيل سري

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ismail Serry St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, New Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م لوران (ش الاقبال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م الاقبال (ش الامير عبد الحليم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    220 sqm apartment for sale in Smouha

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    - شقه للبيع 199م كمباوند فالوري انطونيادس -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    33,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 180m in Roushdy

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 189م كمباوند Orouba Skyline سموحة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 166 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    40,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ونجت (بجوار نادي القضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Winget st., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة (كومباوند سموحة فيستيفال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 189 م جناكليس (ش عمر المختار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mustafa Kamel 150m .

    Ahmed Shawky St., Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 م جليم (ش مصطفي ماهر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Maher St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,607,250 EGP

    شقة للبيع 207 م سموحة (مروج) - فيو نادي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سموحة (ش السادات)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    14th of May Bridge Road, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    27,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146 سموحة - كومباوند سكاي لاين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hay Sharq
Community Insights
Hay Sharq

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...