3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hay Sharq, page 16

2,437 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    23,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 310 م سابا باشا ( علي البحر مباشرة )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 129م سموحه ( جراند فيو )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,554,000 EGP

    What are you waiting for? Your home is ready now

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 150M fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,942,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 167 م سموحة (مروج - The Rise)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    59,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 150م سبورتينج (علي البحرمباشره)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 180m² in Louran

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Othman St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – 161 m² – fully open views.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    26,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment in smouha for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery View of Antoniades Gardens

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Laurent - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, in loran

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سيدي جابر - 2 نمرة من ش المشير

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 138 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    37,028 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 168 م سبورتنج (ش الأقصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحة (شارع الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 205 sqm Smouha.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m net, Loran

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mohamed Ezz Al Arab St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 316m in Smouha.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    316 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 185m, Smouha, Mustafa Kamel St

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Nady Smouha Al Riyadi St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza and side view of the club

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Licensed prime location steps from Abu Qir Stre

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Basha Mohsen St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,117 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hay Sharq
Community Insights
Hay Sharq

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...