3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hay Sharq, page 15

2,437 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Ultra-luxury finishes

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    47,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, Sidi Gaber

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,314,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished open view overlooking landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ - عمارة براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Open view Price includes kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    "Apartment for Sale, 250 m², Saba Pasha

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 197 sqm in (Fayrouza Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    28,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,289,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحه (ذا وان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    72,715 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م كفر عبده (خطوات من سانت جيني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185m in Smouha, Mostafa Kamel

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished 3Beds Apt With A Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Not Just a Place a Blueprint for a More Elegat

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Premium Finishing and Space Open Views License

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 159 م بولكلي (ش محمد فريد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    28,616 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202 م سابا باشا (قصر المرغيني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    43,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,660,000 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا شقه فى عمارات الضباط بمصطفى كامل

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Street 22, Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    101 sqm

    46,138 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا شقه فى عمارات الضباط بمصطفى كامل

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Street 14, Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    104 sqm

    58,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    مطلوب والتنفيذ فورا شقه بعمارات الضباط بمصطفي كامل

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Street 20, Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    32,283 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    7,600,000 EGP

    Premium Duplex for Sale in Kafr Abdo

    Royal San Stefano. logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 206 م سموحة (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    60,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م ستانلي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Great location and Space Open Views License

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Direct sea view Perfect finishing and layout

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Moaskar Al Romani St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Distinguished apartment for sale in Soulk Building

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    66,818 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hay Sharq
Community Insights
Hay Sharq

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...